Loading…
Ingenuity Festival has ended

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

Friday, September 24
 

4:00pm

5:00pm

Lindsay Phillips Concourse West - Throughout The Span Icho Daiko Middle of Bridge Gongtopia - Soundings Cafe Stage - Catacombs - West Bridge DJ Peter PleasureCruise Grog Shop B Side Stage West Bridge Ray Taylor - Magician Concourse West - Throughout The Span Xe&on Concourse West AIA Installations Concourse East AIA Installations Concourse West Digital Graffiti Wall - Chris Yanc Concourse West Dr. Sketchy's Doodle Bar Concourse East Eileen Dorsey and Ryan Ramer Middle of Bridge Global Warming on Ice Concourse West Industrial Landscapes Concourse East Jeanetta Ho Concourse West Journey - Charmaine Spencer Concourse East Line of Sight - The Bridge Span Mural Project Middle of Bridge Noah Morrison Hrbek Center Span Puff the Magic Dragon Catacombs - West Bridge Simulated Surrogates of Self by Julius Lyles III Center Span SpacesScapes - Ray Ringwall Concourse East The Abridged Version - Baker - Iris Design Concourse East The Art and Faces of Cleveland Tile Court - Catacombs - West Bridge The Digital Kaleidoscopic Mandala Project Lemming Labs (the creative team of Jared Bendis and Larry Hatch) Case Corridor - Concourse West - West Bridge Wash Away The Pool - East End Waterfall Swing Courtyard West Interactive Kaleidoscope Concourse East Absence Ramp Stage - Catacombs - West Bridge The Myth of Cleveland - TA 213 Ramp Stage - Catacombs - West Bridge The Orpheus Project - The Dramatic Arts Movement Ensemble East Tunnel The Visit Concourse East Possibilitarian Puppet Theatre Catacombs - West Bridge Janet Biggs Video Salon - West Bridge Kasumi Catacombs - West Bridge Rock That Spot Tile Court - Catacombs - West Bridge ' ' Under the Pipes - Catacombs - West Bridge Flow Pods RTA Trains

5:30pm

6:00pm

6:30pm

6:40pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:15pm

7:30pm

8:00pm

8:10pm

8:15pm

8:30pm

8:45pm

9:00pm

9:30pm

9:45pm

10:00pm

10:25pm

10:30pm

11:00pm

11:45pm

11:59pm

 
Saturday, September 25
 

12:00pm

C-Town Skaters West Courtyard Stage Juke Joint Scene Stage - East Bridge Collaborative Art Project KidZone CSU's the Magic of Chemistry KidZone Funutation Tekademy LLC KidZone Merrick House Cielo Project KidZone NASA Mars Flight Simulator KidZone Please Touch Art Gallery KidZone Octamasher KidZone Ray Taylor - Magician Concourse West - Throughout The Span AIA Installations Concourse West Digital Graffiti Wall - Chris Yanc Concourse West Dr. Sketchy's Doodle Bar Concourse East Eileen Dorsey and Ryan Ramer Middle of Bridge Global Warming on Ice Concourse West Industrial Landscapes Concourse East Jeanetta Ho Concourse West Journey - Charmaine Spencer Concourse East Line of Sight - The Bridge Span Mural Project Middle of Bridge Noah Morrison Hrbek Center Span Puff the Magic Dragon Catacombs - West Bridge Simulated Surrogates of Self by Julius Lyles III Center Span SpacesScapes - Ray Ringwall Concourse East The Abridged Version - Baker - Iris Design Concourse East The Art and Faces of Cleveland Tile Court - Catacombs - West Bridge The Digital Kaleidoscopic Mandala Project Lemming Labs (the creative team of Jared Bendis and Larry Hatch) Case Corridor - Concourse West - West Bridge Wash Away The Pool - East End Waterfall Swing Courtyard West Interactive Kaleidoscope Concourse East Absence Ramp Stage - Catacombs - West Bridge The Myth of Cleveland - TA 213 Ramp Stage - Catacombs - West Bridge The Orpheus Project - The Dramatic Arts Movement Ensemble East Tunnel The Visit Concourse East ' ' Under the Pipes - Catacombs - West Bridge Possibilitarian Puppet Theatre Catacombs - West Bridge Janet Biggs Video Salon - West Bridge Kasumi Catacombs - West Bridge Rock That Spot Tile Court - Catacombs - West Bridge Xe&on Concourse West AIA Installations Concourse East

12:15pm

12:30pm

1:00pm

1:30pm

2:00pm

2:15pm

2:30pm

3:00pm

3:10pm

3:15pm

3:30pm

3:45pm

4:00pm

4:30pm

4:45pm

5:00pm

5:30pm

5:40pm

6:00pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:30pm

8:00pm

8:10pm

8:15pm

8:30pm

9:00pm

9:15pm

9:30pm

10:00pm

10:15pm

10:25pm

10:30pm

10:45pm

11:30pm

11:45pm

11:59pm

 
Sunday, September 26
 

12:00pm

Ida Mercer Span Stage - West Concourse - West Side of Bridge Zach Scene Stage - East Bridge Collaborative Art Project KidZone CSU's the Magic of Chemistry KidZone Funutation Tekademy LLC KidZone Merrick House Cielo Project KidZone NASA Mars Flight Simulator KidZone Please Touch Art Gallery KidZone Octamasher KidZone Ray Taylor - Magician Concourse West - Throughout The Span Xe&on Concourse West AIA Installations Concourse West AIA Installations Concourse East Digital Graffiti Wall - Chris Yanc Concourse West Dr. Sketchy's Doodle Bar Concourse East Eileen Dorsey and Ryan Ramer Middle of Bridge Global Warming on Ice Concourse West Industrial Landscapes Concourse East Jeanetta Ho Concourse West Journey - Charmaine Spencer Concourse East Line of Sight - The Bridge Span Mural Project Middle of Bridge Noah Morrison Hrbek Center Span Puff the Magic Dragon Catacombs - West Bridge Simulated Surrogates of Self by Julius Lyles III Center Span SpacesScapes - Ray Ringwall Concourse East The Abridged Version - Baker - Iris Design Concourse East The Art and Faces of Cleveland Tile Court - Catacombs - West Bridge The Digital Kaleidoscopic Mandala Project Lemming Labs (the creative team of Jared Bendis and Larry Hatch) Case Corridor - Concourse West - West Bridge Wash Away The Pool - East End Waterfall Swing Courtyard West Interactive Kaleidoscope Concourse East Absence Ramp Stage - Catacombs - West Bridge The Myth of Cleveland - TA 213 Ramp Stage - Catacombs - West Bridge The Orpheus Project - The Dramatic Arts Movement Ensemble East Tunnel The Visit Concourse East ' ' Under the Pipes - Catacombs - West Bridge Possibilitarian Puppet Theatre Catacombs - West Bridge 36 Views of a Bridge - Alexander Boxerbaum Video Salon - West Bridge Janet Biggs Video Salon - West Bridge Kasumi Catacombs - West Bridge Rock That Spot Tile Court - Catacombs - West Bridge

12:30pm

1:00pm

1:10pm

1:30pm

1:45pm

2:00pm

2:30pm

3:00pm

3:15pm

3:30pm

3:40pm

4:00pm

4:30pm